You are Here » Home » Swimming » Leagues » Results 2012

Results 2012

Stage 1 Competition – Spring

Recorders Sheet Master – 6 Teams Recorders Sheet (.xls)
Recorders Sheet Master – 5 Teams Recorders Sheet (.xls)
Rules Rules (.pdf)
Event Venue Date Download
Stage 1 Bramcote 07/01/2012 Results (.xls)
Stage 1 Hucknall 07/01/2012 Results (.xls)
Stage 1 Mansfield 07/01/2012 Results (.xls)
Stage 1 – Spring – Venues Venues (.pdf)

Stage 1 Competition – Autumn

Recorders Sheet Master – 6 Teams Recorders Sheet (.xls)
Recorders Sheet Master – 5 Teams Recorders Sheet (.xls)
Rules Rules (.pdf)
Event Venue Date Download
Stage 1 Arnold 01/12/2012 Results (.xls)
Stage 1 Bramcote 01/12/2012 Results (.xls)
Stage 1 Mansfield 01/12/2012 Results (.xls)
Stage 1 – Autumn – Venues Venues (.pdf)

Stage 2 Competition

Recorders Sheet Master – 6 Teams Recorders Sheet (.xls)
Recorders Sheet Master – 5 Teams Recorders Sheet (.xls)
Rules Rules (.pdf)
Event Venue Date Download
Stage 2 – Round 3 – Points Points (.pdf)
Stage 2 Mansfield 26/05/2012 Results (.xls)
Stage 2 Bramcote 26/05/2012 Results (.xls)
Stage 2 Hucknall 26/05/2012 Results (.xls)
Stage 2 Worksop 26/05/2012 Results (.xls)
Stage 2 – Round 3 – Venues Venues (.pdf)
Stage 2 – Round 2 – Points Points (.pdf)
Stage 2 Sutton 21/04/2012 Results (.xls)
Stage 2 Arnold 21/04/2012 Results (.xls)
Stage 2 Hucknall 21/04/2012 Results (.xls)
Stage 2 Retford 21/04/2012 Results (.xls)
Stage 2 – Round 2 – Venues Venues (.pdf)
Stage 2 – Round 1 – Points Points (.pdf)
Stage 2 Hucknall 10/03/2012 Results (.xls)
Stage 2 Mansfield 10/03/2012 Results (.xls)
Stage 2 Bramcote 10/03/2012 Results (.xls)
Stage 2 Worksop 10/03/2012 Results (.xls)
Stage 2 – Round 1 – Venues Venues (.pdf)

Stage 3 Competition

Recorders Sheet Master – 6 Teams Recorders Sheet (.xls)
Recorders Sheet Master – 5 Teams Recorders Sheet (.xls)
Rules Rules (.pdf)
Event Venue Date Download
Stage 3 Bramcote 27/10/2012 Results (.xls)
Stage 3 Hucknall 27/10/2012 Results (.xls)
Stage 3 Mansfield 27/10/2012 Results (.xls)
Stage 3 – Round 3 – Venues Venues (.pdf)
Stage 3 – Round 2 – Points Points (.pdf)
Stage 3 Hucknall 29/09/2012 Results (.xls)
Stage 3 Sutton 29/09/2012 Results (.xls)
Stage 3 Bramcote 29/09/2012 Results (.xls)
Stage 3 – Round 2 – Venues Venues (.pdf)
Stage 3 – Round 1 – Points Points (.pdf)
Stage 3 Retford 08/09/2012 Results (.xls)
Stage 3 Mansfield 08/09/2012 Results (.xls)
Stage 3 Arnold 08/09/2012 Results (.xls)
Stage 3 – Round 1 – Venues Venues (.pdf)

Sports Centre League

Recorders Sheet Master – 6 Teams Recorders Sheet (.xls)
Recorders Sheet Master – 5 Teams Recorders Sheet (.xls)
Rules Rules (.pdf)
Event Venue Date Download
Round 6 – Points Points (.pdf)
Division 1 Round 6 Hucknall (Falcon) 22/09/2012 Results (.xls)
Division 2 Round 6 Newark 22/09/2012 Results (.xls)
Division 3 Round 6 Sutton (Sherwood) 22/09/2012 Results (.xls)
Round 6 – Venues Venues (.pdf)
Round 5 – Points Points (.pdf)
Division 1 Round 5 Bingham 15/09/2012 Results (.xls)
Division 2 Round 5 Carlton Forum 15/09/2012 Results (.xls)
Division 3 Round 5 Hucknall (Kimberley) 15/09/2012 Results (.xls)
Round 5 – Venues Venues (.pdf)
Round 4 – Points Points (.pdf)
Division 1 Round 4 Sutton 07/07/2012 Results (.xls)
Division 2 Round 4 Hucknall 07/07/2012 Results (.xls)
Division 3 Round 4 Bramcote 07/07/2012 Results (.xls)
Round 4 – Venues Venues (.pdf)
Round 3 – Points Points (.pdf)
Division 1 Round 3 Retford 17/03/2012 Results (.xls)
Division 2 Round 3 Mansfield 17/03/2012 Results (.xls)
Division 3 Round 3 Bramcote 17/03/2012 Results (.xls)
Round 3 – Venues Venues (.pdf)
Round 2 – Points Points (.pdf)
Division 1 Round 2 Mansfield 25/02/2012 Result (.xls)
Division 2 Round 2 Beechdale 25/02/2012 Results (.xls)
Division 3 Round 2 Hucknall 25/02/2012 Results (.xls)
Round 2 – Venues Venues (.pdf)
Round 1 – Points Points (.pdf)
Division 1 Round 1 Worksop 21/01/2012 Results (.xls)
Division 2 Round 1 Rykneld 21/01/2012 Results (.xls)
Division 3 Round 1 Sutton 21/01/2012 Results (.xls)
Round 1 – Venues Venues (.pdf)

General League Downloads

Document Download
Guide for host clubs – Stage 1 information (.doc)
Guide for host clubs – Stage 2 information (.doc)